image/svg+xml
634540596
image/svg+xml
966295008
.
1.250.000
€
Ocentejo, Guadalajara
.
125.000
€
Benissa, Alicante
.
220.000
€
Altea, Alicante
.
980.000
€
Benissa, Alicante
.
1.255.000
Bedroom/s
1 🛏
2 🛏
3 🛏
> 4 🛏
Size (high to low)
Price/m2 (low to high)
Price/m2 (high to low)
Date (low to high)
Date (high to low)
Homes for sale in Alicante
GOOD DEAL
<
>
17
Ref. JCON-43948
🔗
Ref2. 0014
Finestrat
,
Alicante
Commercial premise for sale
1.200m²
2
1.250.000€
(1.041,66€/m²)
<
>
House with a small plot of land in the charming village of Ocentejo. The house is situated in a very quiet area of the village, next to a park and hiking trails. The property comprises a living-dining room with air conditioning, a separate kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms with bathtubs, an 11 m² porch, and a spacious 37 m² garage for two cars.
... more
19
Ref. JCON-608885
🔗
Ref2. 9613
Ocentejo
,
Guadalajara
Chalet for sale
122m²
2
2
2
281m²
125.000€
(1.024,59€/m²)
<
>
Rustic plot for building a country house in Benissa, approximately 220 m2 per floor. It is located in a quiet area about 3 km from the town, facing south.
... more
4
Ref. JCON-608772
🔗
Ref2. 9612
Benissa
,
Alicante
Plot for sale
11.038m²
220.000€
(19,93€/m²)
<
>
Spectacular, well-maintained villa with breathtaking sea views. Exclusive, quiet residential area with private security. Layout: large living/dining room with modern open-plan kitchen. Covered terrace with access to a sun terrace with pool and BBQ. Two bedrooms, two bathrooms. On the first floor: one bedroom and bathroom, covered sun terrace. Large storage area in the ground floor. Parking, central heating, sold unfurnished.
... more
31
Ref. JCON-572606
🔗
Ref2. 9606
Altea
,
Alicante
Chalet for sale
258m²
3
3
977m²
980.000€
(3.798,44€/m²)
<
>
Large rustic land in a very quiet area with open mountain views. Possibility of building two houses.
... more
13
Ref. JCON-570921
🔗
Ref2. 9605
Benissa
,
Alicante
Rural/Agricultural land for sale
50.201m²
1.255.000€
(24,99€/m²)
<
>
Stately home in the old town of Benissa with splendid views of the square and the basilica. It features period architecture: high ceilings, wooden beams, and mosaic floors. The property is spread over three floors. The ground floor features a convertible living-dining room and bedroom, a kitchen, and an interior patio with a toilet. The first floor features three or four bedrooms, a bathroom, a storage room, and a terrace. The second floor serves as a storage room and could be converted into three bedrooms. The basement includes a bread oven.
... more
9
Ref. JCON-558980
🔗
Ref2. 9604
Benissa
,
Alicante
House for sale
350m²
5
1
400.000€
(1.142,85€/m²)
<
>
Plot to build a house in a very quiet and beautiful mountainous area. It is a perfect area for those looking for peace and relaxation, about 20 minutes from the village by car. There is no electricity, drinking water or sewage.
... more
3
Ref. JCON-535217
🔗
Ref2. 9575
Llíber
,
Alicante
Plot for sale
14.747m²
65.000€
(4,4€/m²)
<
>
3
Ref. JCON-535216
🔗
Ref2. 9574
Llíber
,
Alicante
Plot for sale
9.930m²
35.000€
(3,52€/m²)
<
>
... more
9
Ref. JCON-535212
🔗
Ref2. 9572
Llíber
,
Alicante
Plot for sale
60.011m²
130.000€
(2,16€/m²)
<
>
... more
7
Ref. JCON-535210
🔗
Ref2. 9571
Llíber
,
Alicante
Plot for sale
12.074m²
90.000€
(7,45€/m²)
<
>
... more
10
Ref. JCON-535207
🔗
Ref2. 9570
Llíber
,
Alicante
Plot for sale
22.642m²
108.000€
(4,76€/m²)
<
>
Two plots together, not grouped, of 800 m2 buildable and 600 m2 non-buildable. It has the possibility of grouping to increase the buildable meters. Sea views, southeast orientation. The plot has good access, electricity and water.
... more
8
Ref. JCON-531878
🔗
Ref2. 9569
Calpe/Calp
,
Alicante
Plot for sale
800m²
180.000€
(225€/m²)
Selected:
12 properties
New properties
Would you like to receive by email the properties we include in the website?
Purchase
Rental
Transfer
Accept
Privacy policy
NEWS
News
Would you like to receive by email news we include in our website?
Accept
Privacy policy